.
Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Agassiz, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Agassiz, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Agassiz, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6206,600
BustAfghanistan 11,0116,842
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7856,702
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3366,423
FarahAfghanistan 10,9326,793
GardizAfghanistan 10,7386,672
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7566,684
HeratAfghanistan 10,7276,666
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5706,568
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6336,607
KabulAfghanistan 10,6356,609
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0056,839
KhostAfghanistan 10,7586,685
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4056,465
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5226,539
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4186,474
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5526,557
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6356,609
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4346,484
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8816,762
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0856,889
ShkoderAlbania 9,1785,703
TiranaAlbania 9,2645,757
VloreAlbania 9,3425,805
AdrarAlgeria 9,6766,013
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0335,613
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0315,612
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2345,738
BatnaAlgeria 9,2685,759
BecharAlgeria 9,2315,736
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1185,666
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3605,817
BiskraAlgeria 9,3315,798
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0176,224
ChlefAlgeria 8,9845,583
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2315,736
DjanetAlgeria 10,5246,540
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2225,730
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5885,958
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5055,906
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4635,881
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6495,996
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1656,317
In SalahAlgeria 9,8816,140
MilianaAlgeria 9,0215,606
OranAlgeria 8,9405,556
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0586,250
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1875,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4566,497
TebessaAlgeria 9,3835,831
TimimounAlgeria 9,5755,950
TindoufAlgeria 9,2415,743
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5125,911
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5435,309
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4497,736
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4135,228
HuamboAngola 14,4108,954
LuandaAngola 13,8928,633
LuenaAngola 14,5679,052
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3958,945
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5728,434
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7438,540
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7398,537
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0218,713
ByrdAntarctica 14,3738,932
DavisAntarctica 17,61110,943
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5718,433
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9229,273
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2166,970
AzulArgentina 11,3377,045
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3967,082
BarilocheArgentina 11,2026,961
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2146,969
CeresArgentina 10,5996,587
ChamicalArgentina 10,4146,471
ChepesArgentina 10,4886,517
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7967,330
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9466,802
CórdobaArgentina 10,6106,593
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6196,599
CorrientesArgentina 10,5576,560
EsquelArgentina 11,3737,067
EzeizaArgentina 11,2326,980
FormosaArgentina 10,4756,509
General PicoArgentina 11,0396,860
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0656,876
JuninArgentina 11,0816,886
La PlataArgentina 11,2807,010
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,6776,013
La RiojaArgentina 10,2946,397
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9146,782
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0277,474
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2026,340
Malarg EArgentina 10,7356,671
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3187,033
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5617,184
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8476,740
MendozaArgentina 10,5226,538
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5206,537
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8746,757
NeuquenArgentina 11,1296,916
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1646,937
OranArgentina 9,8476,119
ParanaArgentina 10,8536,744
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8516,743
PehuajoArgentina 11,1496,928
PergaminoArgentina 11,0396,860
PigeArgentina 11,2827,011
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6606,624
PosadasArgentina 10,7136,657
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3996,462
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4656,503
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3497,053
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7406,674
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6606,625
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7766,696
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2647,621
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0216,227
RosarioArgentina 10,9396,798
SaltaArgentina 9,9406,177
San AntonioArgentina 11,4417,110
San LuisArgentina 10,6826,638
San RafaelArgentina 10,7056,652
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0936,893
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2766,386
SarmientoArgentina 11,7087,275
TrelewArgentina 11,6567,243
TucumanArgentina 10,1416,302
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5937,826
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6216,600
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5076,529
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7746,695
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9786,200
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9297,413
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5248,404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9929,316
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0088,083
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0898,134
AmberleyAustralia 11,9907,451
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6417,855
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9437,421
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3868,318
CairnsAustralia 11,5987,207
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8327,974
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5569,045
CedunaAustralia 13,6558,485
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3357,665
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2837,633
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7627,931
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5407,171
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1807,569
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7758,560
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4427,732
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3077,647
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5769,058
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6347,851
East SaleAustralia 13,1798,190
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6219,086
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
EssendonAustralia 13,2978,263
ForrestAustralia 13,9588,673
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9588,052
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7819,185
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5088,394
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0168,088
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5008,389
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5158,398
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0327,477
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4368,971
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4278,344
LavertonAustralia 13,3158,274
LearmonthAustralia 14,3168,896
LongreachAustralia 12,2367,604
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2357,603
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8947,391
Low HeadAustralia 13,4178,338
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7007,270
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6908,507
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8308,594
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3388,910
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2968,262
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2988,263
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2268,219
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5728,434
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3577,679
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1306,916
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9977,455
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7167,902
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4558,361
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1978,822
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1878,195
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9159,269
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8418,601
RichmondAustralia 12,5957,827
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7977,331
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5977,828
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5887,822
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6577,865
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6567,865
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3327,042
TibooburraAustralia 12,8677,996
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7207,283
WaggaAustralia 12,9358,038
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5899,066
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4627,744
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2496,990
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
WoomeraAustralia 13,3638,304
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7577,927
GrazAustria 8,5485,312
InnsbruckAustria 8,3745,204
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5425,308
LinzAustria 8,3825,208
SalzburgAustria 8,3825,209
ViennaAustria 8,4545,253
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4225,234
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0306,233
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2216,351
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9486,182
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9676,193
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9456,180
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7334,184
LerwickUk 6,7344,184
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9316,171
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8956,149
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8986,151
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0966,274
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9776,200
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8936,147
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0306,233
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1656,317
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9646,192
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8436,117
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0784,398
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3234,551
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8484,256
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6612,897
MuharraqBahrain 11,5857,199
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3887,076
DhakaBangladesh 11,3067,026
CharnocksBarbados 6,9114,295
BrestBelarus 8,2815,146
GomelBelarus 8,4235,234
GrodnoBelarus 8,1385,057
MinskBelarus 8,1905,089
MogilevBelarus 8,2415,121
VitebskBelarus 8,1085,038
BrusselsBelgium 7,7714,829
D’UccleBelgium 7,7714,829
OstendeBelgium 7,6754,769
Belize CityBelize 4,6282,876
BeninBenin 11,8187,344
BohiconBenin 11,7247,285
CotonouBenin 11,8187,344
KandiBenin 11,4107,090
NatitingouBenin 11,3917,079
ParakouBenin 11,5567,181
SaveBenin 11,6687,251
BermudaBermuda 5,0213,120
La PazBolivia 9,0085,598
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4165,851
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9625,569
FrancistownBotswana 15,8869,872
MaunBotswana 15,5339,652
TshaneBotswana 15,7959,815
AimoresBrazil 10,9876,827
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5546,559
AltamiraBrazil 8,8205,481
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8255,484
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0676,877
ApodiBrazil 10,0476,243
AracajuBrazil 10,5466,553
AracuaiBrazil 10,6976,647
AragarcasBrazil 9,9316,171
AraxaBrazil 10,5996,586
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3326,421
BageBrazil 11,1736,943
BambuiBrazil 10,6996,649
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9546,807
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0816,264
BarcelosBrazil 7,9014,910
BarraBrazil 10,1286,294
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5035,905
BarreirasBrazil 10,0926,271
BelémBrazil 8,9295,549
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8316,730
BelterraBrazil 8,5815,333
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8926,147
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1606,935
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2976,399
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2056,342
BrevesBrazil 8,8085,473
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1006,898
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2166,970
CabroboBrazil 10,1806,326
CaceresBrazil 9,5945,962
CaetiteBrazil 10,4206,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3176,411
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1806,326
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6396,611
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9606,810
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9776,200
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8126,719
CaparaoBrazil 11,0206,848
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3496,431
CaratingaBrazil 10,9406,798
CaravelasBrazil 10,9656,814
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3406,425
CarolinaBrazil 9,5065,907
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8516,743
CataguasesBrazil 11,0376,859
CatalaoBrazil 10,4126,470
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6016,587
CaxiasBrazil 9,5845,956
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1576,933
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2196,350
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0156,845
ChapecoBrazil 10,8926,768
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3255,795
CipoBrazil 10,4556,497
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4605,879
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7886,704
CordeiroBrazil 11,1146,906
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2216,352
CorumbaBrazil 9,8786,139
CoximBrazil 9,9976,212
CrateusBrazil 9,8016,090
CuiabaBrazil 9,6495,996
CuritibaBrazil 10,9526,806
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7106,655
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5255,919
DouradosBrazil 10,3266,417
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0916,892
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1976,958
EspinosaBrazil 10,4846,515
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2846,391
FloraniaBrazil 10,1576,312
FlorestaBrazil 10,2426,364
FlorianoBrazil 9,7706,071
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1836,949
FormosaBrazil 10,2246,353
FortalezaBrazil 9,8306,109
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6346,608
FrancaBrazil 10,6516,618
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4126,470
GoianiaBrazil 10,1946,335
GoiasBrazil 10,0706,258
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8746,757
GrajauBrazil 9,4455,869
GuairaBrazil 10,5256,540
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8456,118
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8606,748
IbiriteBrazil 10,8306,730
IguatuBrazil 10,0006,214
IlheusBrazil 10,7306,668
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3495,809
IndaialBrazil 11,0836,887
IpameriBrazil 10,3576,436
IraiBrazil 10,8606,749
IreceBrazil 10,2386,362
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4446,490
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3905,213
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6555,378
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7276,666
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0766,883
ItapevaBrazil 10,8506,742
ItirucuBrazil 10,5476,554
ItuacuBrazil 10,4916,519
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3886,455
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7116,656
JacobinaBrazil 10,3266,417
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9766,199
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3816,451
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4896,518
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0256,851
LavrasBrazil 10,8706,755
LencoisBrazil 10,3796,450
LinharesBrazil 11,0486,866
LondrinaBrazil 10,6546,621
MacapaBrazil 8,6205,356
MacauBrazil 10,0866,268
MaceioBrazil 10,5376,548
MachadoBrazil 10,8466,740
ManausBrazil 8,2845,148
MarabaBrazil 9,2185,728
MaringaBrazil 10,6096,593
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5855,335
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4986,524
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3456,428
MonteiroBrazil 10,2896,393
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5616,563
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9576,188
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2766,386
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1246,912
ObidosBrazil 8,4805,269
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4476,492
ParacatuBrazil 10,4016,463
ParanaBrazil 9,9326,172
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0086,841
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3326,421
ParintinsBrazil 8,4605,257
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5445,931
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0046,838
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5436,552
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0206,226
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3356,422
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6786,635
PeixeBrazil 9,8416,115
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1726,321
PicosBrazil 9,9046,155
PiraiBrazil 11,0626,874
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1426,302
PompeuBrazil 10,6986,648
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2986,399
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6905,400
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9106,780
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5425,308
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2306,978
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7226,041
PosseBrazil 10,1666,317
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9016,153
RecifeBrazil 10,4576,498
RemansoBrazil 10,0796,263
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4165,230
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1356,919
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9786,822
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1946,334
SalvadorBrazil 10,6196,599
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0536,869
SantaremBrazil 8,5795,331
SantosBrazil 11,0146,844
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7486,679
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1345,676
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1106,283
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1596,934
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8616,749
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9436,800
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3175,790
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0056,838
São PauloBrazil 10,9576,809
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7236,664
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2875,149
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2856,391
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4706,506
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7706,692
SobralBrazil 9,6996,027
SoureBrazil 8,8605,506
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0286,232
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4087,089
SurubimBrazil 10,3816,451
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0156,223
TarauacaBrazil 8,0725,016
TauaBrazil 9,8896,145
TefeBrazil 8,0004,971
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8186,723
TeresinaBrazil 9,6405,991
TiriosBrazil 8,0895,026
TorresBrazil 11,2616,998
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0065,597
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3946,459
TriunfoBrazil 10,2096,344
TucuruiBrazil 9,0375,616
TuriacuBrazil 9,1695,698
UaupesBrazil 7,5294,679
UbatubaBrazil 11,0556,869
UberabaBrazil 10,5506,556
VassourasBrazil 11,0586,872
VicosaBrazil 10,9736,819
VitoriaBrazil 11,1076,902
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6166,597
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3315,798
BurgasBulgaria 9,3815,830
LomBulgaria 9,1225,669
PlevenBulgaria 9,2065,721
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3405,804
SadovoBulgaria 9,3475,808
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3565,814
SofiaBulgaria 9,2465,746
VarnaBulgaria 9,3215,792
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0266,852
BurundiBurundi 14,2228,838
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8677,374
SiemreapCambodia 11,7447,298
BatouriCameroon 12,7007,892
DoualaCameroon 12,4827,756
GarouaCameroon 12,1767,566
MamfeCameroon 12,2937,639
MarouaCameroon 12,1137,527
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3787,692
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3847,696
YaoundeCameroon 12,6017,830
YokoCameroon 12,4857,758
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5031
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7762,968
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1592,585
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3431,456
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1841,357
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6492,268
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2415
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2611,405
Banff, AbCanada 492306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1461,955
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5032,798
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 649404
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8581,155
Blue River, BcCanada 365227
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3132,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 776482
Brandon, MbCanada 1,569975
Broadview, SkCanada 1,379857
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7432,326
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 479298
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5543,452
Burns Lake, BcCanada 640398
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2771,415
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 589366
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Campbell River, BcCanada 265165
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8452,389
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6282,254
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4562,147
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3321,449
Cape Scott, BcCanada 506315
Cape St James, BcCanada 718446
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3532,705
Castlegar, BcCanada 300186
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3312,070
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9852,476
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2862,664
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2842,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 290180
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0892,541
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4331,512
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9491,833
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9182,435
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0741,289
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2621,406
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6012,238
Cold Lake, AbCanada 974605
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,9171,812
Comox, BcCanada 233145
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9231,195
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8041,743
Coronation, AbCanada 791492
Cranbrook, BcCanada 434270
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4672,776
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,554966
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 730454
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,153716
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5262,813
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4572,148
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5282,192
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0791,914
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 726451
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 756470
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 746464
Edson, AbCanada 606376
Egg Island, BcCanada 486302
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8551,153
Estevan, SkCanada 1,361846
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 695432
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,487924
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,264785
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,083673
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,068664
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 658409
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,392865
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,351840
Fort St John, BcCanada 781485
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,082673
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0562,520
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0692,528
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5072,179
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7242,935
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9671,222
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15093
Golden, BcCanada 410255
Goose, NfCanada 4,1582,584
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 688428
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2252,626
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3162,682
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6231,008
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3372,695
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3282,690
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2452,017
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1602,585
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0891,919
Hay River, NtCanada 1,343835
Hope, BcCanada 2415
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5291,572
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9801,852
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2151,377
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5072,179
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3662,092
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 823512
Kamloops, BcCanada 188117
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8171,751
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,8151,749
Kelowna, BcCanada 189118
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9681,223
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4342,134
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4661,533
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0991,304
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5462,204
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5492,206
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,297806
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6951,675
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1921,362
Langara, BcCanada 955594
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3851,482
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 651404
London, OnCanada 3,1641,966
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3092,056
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6121,002
Lytton, BcCanada 11068
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3822,102
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 820510
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8101,125
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 593369
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 799497
Merry Island, BcCanada 15898
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1852,601
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8292,380
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6012,238
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5802,224
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,168726
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8951,799
Morden, MbCanada 1,7131,065
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2051,992
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9762,471
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15898
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1932,606
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4932,171
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8081,123
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,021635
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1371,949
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4492,144
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4512,144
Peace River, AbCanada 829515
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7561,713
Penticton, BcCanada 15898
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3042,053
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3072,055
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2341,388
Port Alberni, BcCanada 230143
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4902,790
Port Hardy, BcCanada 432268
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6891,050
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,201747
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 520323
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 819509
Princeton, BcCanada 1,386861
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0951,923
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6872,291
Quesnel, BcCanada 424264
Red Deer, AbCanada 643399
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9911,237
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,234767
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,230765
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0951,923
Revelstoke, BcCanada 319198
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5552,209
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6232,873
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 803499
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1412,573
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 829515
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0751,911
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0592,522
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,106687
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7671,720
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7122,307
Scott, SkCanada 971603
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8972,422
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3422,698
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7272,316
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3461,458
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0821,294
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1361,328
Slave Lake, AbCanada 823511
Smithers, BcCanada 723449
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4832,786
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2282,627
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,016632
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,008626
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5012,797
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7131,686
Terrace, BcCanada 745463
Teslin, YtCanada 1,400870
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,514941
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,350839
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7621,095
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3601,466
Timmins, OnCanada 2,9171,813
Tofino, BcCanada 292182
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2622,027
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2422,015
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3722,096
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2441,394
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4152,744
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,428888
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1871,981
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10364
Vegreville, AbCanada 820510
Vermilion, AbCanada 885550
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13986
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 175109
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1991,988
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,290802
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,528950
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0851,917
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7621,095
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,270789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2032,612
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,537955
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,386861
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7765,453
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6765,392
SalCape Verde 9,2265,733
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9288,034
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5467,796
AbecheChad 12,0987,518
FayaChad 11,6047,211
MoundouChad 12,3927,701
N’DjamenaChad 11,9897,450
AntofagastaChile 9,5435,930
AricaChile 9,0625,631
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6347,230
ChicoChile 11,6987,269
ChillanChile 10,7266,666
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7006,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9286,169
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5477,176
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6086,592
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2805,766
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5885,337
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7317,911
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1246,291
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0696,879
ParronChile 10,5676,566
Puerto AysenChile 11,5457,174
Puerto MonttChile 11,1486,927
Punta ArenasChile 12,3357,665
QuinteroChile 10,4166,472
SantiagoChile 10,4926,520
SewellChile 10,5626,564
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9106,780
ValdiviaChile 10,9846,826
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0196,847
VallenarChile 10,0836,266
ValparaisoChile 10,4256,478
AltaiChina 8,8575,504
BeijingChina 8,5865,336
ChangchunChina 7,7864,838
ChangduChina 10,2816,388
ChangshaChina 9,8466,118
ChengduChina 10,0396,238
ChongqingChina 10,0396,238
DuianChina 9,7246,042
ErlianChina 8,4405,245
GanzhouChina 9,9546,185
GuangzhouChina 10,2846,391
HaikouChina 10,7656,689
HailarChina 7,5914,717
HamiChina 9,2165,727
HetanChina 10,1756,323
JiuquanChina 9,3605,816
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0036,216
KashiChina 9,9986,213
KunmingChina 10,6596,624
LanzhouChina 9,5125,911
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6556,621
NanchangChina 9,6505,997
NanjingChina 9,1825,706
NanningChina 10,6206,600
PingbianChina 9,5335,924
QingdaoChina 8,7315,426
QiqiharChina 7,5564,695
RuoqiangChina 9,7686,070
ShanghaiChina 9,1065,658
ShantouChina 10,0896,269
ShenyangChina 8,0635,011
TaiyuanChina 8,9785,579
TaoyuanChina 9,6766,013
TengchongChina 10,8366,734
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2845,769
Xi’AnChina 9,4645,881
XichangChina 10,3936,458
YanjiChina 7,6514,754
YichangChina 9,6936,023
YinchuanChina 9,1845,707
YiningChina 9,4125,849
ZhengzhouChina 9,1985,716
ZhijiangChina 10,0846,266
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8234,240
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,7874,217
AraucaColombia 6,6674,143
BarranquillaColombia 6,0623,767
Benito SalasColombia 6,7574,199
BogotáColombia 6,6664,143
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4744,023
El CaranoColombia 6,4213,990
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8834,277
MatecanaColombia 6,5594,076
PeralesColombia 6,6304,120
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9594,324
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0553,762
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4763,403
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0753,775
VanguardiaColombia 6,7494,194
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7464,814
YariguiesColombia 6,4754,024
MoroniComoros 15,6189,705
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5763,465
LimonCosta Rica 5,6443,507
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5403,443
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5863,471
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7025,407
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0735,638
SibenikCroatia 8,8875,523
SplitCroatia 8,9295,548
ZagrebCroatia 8,6835,396
CamagueyCuba 4,9343,066
CasablancaCuba 4,4902,790
HavanaCuba 4,5032,798
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3283,933
FamagustaCyprus 10,3326,421
LarnacaCyprus 10,3516,432
LimassolCyprus 10,3566,435
NicosiaCyprus 10,3136,408
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3755,204
ChebCzech Republic 8,1405,058
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3665,199
PragueCzech Republic 8,2015,096
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3728,310
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5038,391
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6088,456
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9719,303
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3328,906
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6024,724
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7204,797
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4914,655
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4234,613
MarstalDenmark 7,6174,733
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6684,765
OdenseDenmark 7,5644,700
RandersDenmark 7,4504,629
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7114,792
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4474,628
TønderDenmark 7,5534,694
TylstrupDenmark 7,3784,585
TystofteDenmark 7,6064,726
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4014,599
VestervigDenmark 7,3634,576
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0958,138
Melville HallDominica 6,5764,086
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5633,457
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6983,541
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6633,519
BaniDominican Republic 5,7153,551
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6683,522
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7233,556
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6323,500
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6363,502
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6613,518
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5093,423
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6243,495
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5953,477
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7653,583
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6063,483
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7493,573
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8003,604
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5833,469
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5713,462
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6223,493
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6053,483
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7963,602
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6253,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7473,571
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5373,441
MichesDominican Republic 5,7443,569
MocaDominican Republic 5,6083,485
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5623,456
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4883,410
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7073,546
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6573,515
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6243,495
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6393,504
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6553,514
PoloDominican Republic 5,6663,521
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5763,465
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5783,466
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6193,492
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6303,499
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7753,589
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7153,551
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6183,491
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7073,546
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7233,556
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5893,473
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6813,530
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6103,486
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8163,614
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6873,534
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5903,474
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5433,444
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7323,562
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6443,507
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6923,537
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6693,523
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5163,428
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6943,538
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5843,470
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5845,334
CanarEcuador 7,0724,395
GuayaquilEcuador 6,9824,339
IzobambaEcuador 6,8834,277
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7994,225
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2014,475
MilagroEcuador 6,9944,346
OtavaloEcuador 6,8424,252
PichilingueEcuador 6,9034,290
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8424,252
PuyoEcuador 7,0274,367
QuitoEcuador 6,8684,268
RumipambaEcuador 6,9434,315
San GabrielEcuador 6,8324,246
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6436,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8556,745
AswanEgypt 11,4947,142
AsyutEgypt 11,1146,906
BahariyaEgypt 10,9126,781
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9006,774
CairoEgypt 10,7996,711
DabaaEgypt 10,6136,595
DakhlaEgypt 11,2126,967
El ArishEgypt 10,7636,688
El TorEgypt 11,0646,875
FarafraEgypt 11,0166,846
HelwanEgypt 10,8246,726
HurguadaEgypt 11,1796,947
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7726,694
KhargaEgypt 11,2667,001
KosseirEgypt 11,3027,023
LuxorEgypt 11,3097,027
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5446,552
MinyaEgypt 10,9946,832
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6986,648
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9466,802
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1096,903
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8926,768
SalloumEgypt 10,4566,497
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7086,654
SohagEgypt 11,1856,950
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0246,851
TahrirEgypt 10,7226,663
TantaEgypt 10,7166,659
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9193,057
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9463,074
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9003,045
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9403,070
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4487,735
AsmaraEritrea 12,5927,825
AssabEritrea 12,9218,029
MassawaEritrea 12,5697,811
TallinEstonia 7,5574,696
TartuEstonia 7,7144,793
VilsandiEstonia 7,5954,720
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2698,245
GonderEthiopia 12,8497,985
NegeleEthiopia 13,6838,503
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7447,919
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3773,963
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3373,938
Laucala BayFiji 9,5225,917
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5455,932
NandiFiji 9,5455,932
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5885,958
HelsinkiFinland 7,4784,647
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4704,642
JoensuuFinland 7,3184,547
JokioinenFinland 7,3884,591
JyvskylFinland 7,2724,519
KajaaniFinland 7,1164,422
KuopioFinland 7,2594,511
KuusamoFinland 6,9674,329
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4604,636
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3744,583
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2604,512
OuluFinland 7,0064,354
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7804,213
TampereFinland 7,3274,553
TurkuFinland 7,3904,592
VaasaFinland 7,1244,427
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7885,461
BiarritzFrance 8,1835,085
BordeauxFrance 8,0995,033
BrestFrance 7,6074,727
CaenFrance 7,7194,797
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0244,986
DijonFrance 8,1285,051
GourdonFrance 8,2015,096
GrenobleFrance 8,3525,190
Le MansFrance 7,8604,884
LilleFrance 7,7434,812
LyonFrance 8,2665,136
MarseilleFrance 8,4925,277
MontpellierFrance 8,4245,235
NancyFrance 8,0414,997
NantesFrance 7,8494,878
NiceFrance 8,5575,317
ParisFrance 7,8714,891
PerpignanFrance 8,4535,253
StrasbourgFrance 8,1105,040
ToulonFrance 8,5545,315
ToulouseFrance 8,3045,160
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1155,043
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1005,033
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1165,043
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2355,117
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9414,935
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7804,213
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8804,897
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8784,895
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7214,798
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1535,067
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4434,625
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5265,298
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,01311,193
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,14611,897
BitamGabon 12,7657,932
CocobeachGabon 12,7567,927
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2388,227
LambarnGabon 12,9548,050
LastourvilleGabon 13,1138,149
LibrevilleGabon 12,7967,952
MakokouGabon 12,9898,072
MayumbaGabon 13,2318,222
MitzicGabon 12,8918,011
MkamboGabon 13,0088,083
MoandaGabon 13,2108,209
MouilaGabon 13,1098,146
Port-GentilGabon 12,8637,993
TchibanGabon 13,2018,203
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3683,957
BanjulGambia 9,9446,179
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6045,968
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8226,103
BerlinGermany 7,9384,933
BrockenGermany 7,9114,916
CologneGermany 7,8574,882
DresdenGermany 8,0835,023
ErfurtGermany 8,0024,972
EssenGermany 7,8164,857
FichtelbergGermany 8,1245,049
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0004,971
GeisenheimGermany 7,9874,963
GorlitzGermany 8,1205,046
HamburgGermany 7,7154,794
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7144,794
HannoverGermany 7,8154,856
HelgolandGermany 7,5904,716
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3105,164
KarlsruheGermany 8,0975,031
KasselGermany 7,9174,920
KonstanzGermany 8,2535,128
LeipzigGermany 8,0114,978
LindenbergGermany 7,9904,965
MagdeburgGermany 7,9144,918
MunichGermany 8,2865,149
MünsterGermany 7,7884,839
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8454,875
NurembergGermany 8,1495,064
NurnbergGermany 8,1475,063
PotsdamGermany 7,9384,933
RostockGermany 7,7324,805
SchleswigGermany 7,6154,732
StuttgartGermany 8,1495,064
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9594,946
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3455,186
AccraGhana 11,7267,287
KumasiGhana 11,5337,167
TamaleGhana 11,3337,043
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6445,372
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5095,909
AthensGreece 9,7366,050
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7656,068
ChiosGreece 9,7756,074
CorfuGreece 9,4435,868
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3745,825
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0616,252
IoanninaGreece 9,4665,882
KalamataGreece 9,7766,075
KerkiraGreece 9,4435,868
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8916,146
LamiaGreece 9,6025,967
LarissaGreece 9,5265,920
LemnosGreece 9,5845,956
LimnosGreece 9,5865,957
MethoniGreece 9,7896,083
MilosGreece 9,8936,148
MitiliniGreece 9,7156,037
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7106,034
NaxosGreece 9,8836,142
PatrasGreece 9,6455,994
RhodesGreece 10,0386,238
SamosGreece 9,8686,132
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6616,004
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0106,220
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4535,874
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7416,053
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6676,007
AasiaatGreenland 4,1932,606
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9103,051
AputiteqGreenland 5,0363,129
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0363,129
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4772,782
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1802,597
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2592,647
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2713,276
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2572,646
JulianehbGreenland 4,7052,924
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3032,674
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2753,278
NanortalikGreenland 4,7702,964
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7202,933
NordGreenland 4,8453,011
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3172,683
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7912,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8793,032
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3062,676
UpernavikGreenland 4,0642,525
UummannaqGreenland 4,2052,613
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5004,039
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5014,040
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7822,972
BokeGuinea 10,2836,390
ConakryGuinea 10,4836,514
FaranahGuinea 10,6366,610
KankanGuinea 10,7026,650
KindiaGuinea 10,4926,520
KissidougouGuinea 10,7356,671
LabeGuinea 10,4206,475
MacentaGuinea 10,8526,744
MamouGuinea 10,5176,536
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0036,837
SiguiriGuinea 10,6186,598
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1496,307
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5394,685
TimehriGuyana 7,5584,697
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5683,460
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4162,744
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,4422,760
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3902,728
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4742,780
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2173,242
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3942,731
CatacamasHonduras 5,0113,114
CholutecaHonduras 5,0913,164
La CeibaHonduras 4,8793,032
La MesaHonduras 4,8453,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1083,174
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8613,020
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0183,118
TelaHonduras 4,8453,011
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3316,420
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3326,420
BudapestHungary 8,6155,353
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6275,361
DebrecenHungary 8,6975,404
KeszthelyHungary 8,6325,364
MiskolcHungary 8,6085,349
PecsHungary 8,7415,432
SzegedHungary 8,7765,454
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5615,320
AkureyriIceland 5,6923,537
DalatangiIceland 5,8863,657
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8943,662
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8173,615
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7203,554
ReykhólarIceland 5,5503,449
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6423,506
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5513,450
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7543,576
AgraIndia 11,2957,019
AhmedabadIndia 11,8497,363
AkolaIndia 12,0187,468
AllahabadIndia 11,3897,077
AmritsarIndia 10,8726,756
BangaloreIndia 12,8427,980
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5997,829
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8207,345
BikanerIndia 11,2977,020
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7677,933
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0916,892
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0916,892
DaltonganjIndia 11,4737,129
DarbhangaIndia 11,1936,955
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7436,676
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7386,672
DumkaIndia 11,3507,053
DwarkaIndia 11,9807,445
GoaIndia 12,6567,865
GuwahatiIndia 11,0096,841
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3357,665
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8267,349
JagdalpurIndia 12,0627,495
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4967,144
KotaIndia 11,5617,184
KozhikodeIndia 13,0738,123
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5476,554
LudhianaIndia 10,9366,796
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9198,028
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0096,841
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3027,645
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3967,703
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9267,411
New DelhiIndia 11,1596,934
PambanIndia 13,1938,198
PuneIndia 12,3227,657
SagarIndia 11,6377,231
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6056,590
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3428,291
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3428,291
VeravalIndia 12,1247,534
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1697,562
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7667,311
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3287,661
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4248,342
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6437,856
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5487,176
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1076,902
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9738,061
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2897,015
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,3178,276
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7017,892
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7866,703
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8758,001
AbadanIran 11,1086,902
ArakIran 10,7146,658
BabolsarIran 10,4416,488
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5117,153
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3356,422
Bandar LengehIran 11,5847,199
BirjandIran 10,8846,764
BushehrIran 11,2877,014
ChahbaharIran 11,7257,286
DezfulIran 10,9006,774
EsfahanIran 10,9016,774
IranshahrIran 11,5127,153
KermanIran 11,1756,944
KermanshahIran 10,6566,621
Khoram AbadIran 10,7696,692
MashhadIran 10,5066,528
OroomiehIran 10,2666,379
RamsarIran 10,4076,467
RashtIran 10,3536,433
SemnanIran 10,5716,569
ShahroudIran 10,4856,515
ShirazIran 11,2386,983
TabrizIran 10,2346,359
TeheranIran 10,5476,554
YazdIran 10,9846,826
ZahedanIran 11,2596,997
ZanjanIran 10,4126,470
BaghdadIraq 10,7406,674
BasraIraq 11,0806,885
BelmulletIreland 6,8684,268
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0564,385
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9554,322
ClonesIreland 6,9944,346
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9404,313
CorkIreland 7,1274,429
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1314,431
DublinIreland 7,0994,411
KilkennyIreland 7,1224,426
Malin HeadIreland 6,8924,282
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1924,469
ShannonIreland 7,0414,375
ValentiaIreland 7,0434,376
EilatIsrael 10,9546,807
HaifaIsrael 10,6056,590
JerusalemIsrael 10,7126,657
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6906,643
AlbengaItaly 8,5575,317
AlgheroItaly 8,8905,525
AmendolaItaly 9,0995,654
AnconaItaly 8,8115,475
ArezzoItaly 8,7625,445
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1775,703
BergamoItaly 8,4655,260
BolognaItaly 8,6375,367
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4515,252
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3005,779
BrindisiItaly 9,2685,760
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0575,628
CameriItaly 8,4375,243
CampobassoItaly 9,0575,628
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0185,604
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0905,648
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9835,582
Cape MeleItaly 8,5675,324
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2335,737
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4795,890
CerviaItaly 8,7055,409
CiampinoItaly 8,9535,563
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6465,373
Cisa PassItaly 8,5895,337
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9015,531
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4725,265
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5595,940
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4045,843
DecimomannuItaly 9,0435,619
DobbiacoItaly 8,4585,256
FalconaraItaly 8,8055,472
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7035,408
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1005,655
FonniItaly 8,9815,581
FrontoneItaly 8,7915,463
FrosinoneItaly 8,9975,591
GelaItaly 9,4845,893
GenoaItaly 8,5515,314
GhediItaly 8,5125,289
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2215,730
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0845,645
GrossetoItaly 8,8015,469
GrottaglieItaly 9,2635,756
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8825,519
GuidoniaItaly 8,9405,555
IstranaItaly 8,5565,317
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5735,949
LatinaItaly 8,9915,587
LatronicoItaly 9,2555,751
LecceItaly 9,3175,790
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7765,453
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2535,750
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4255,857
MilanItaly 8,4695,263
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4305,239
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8405,493
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1105,661
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9175,541
PadovaItaly 8,5735,328
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4695,263
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3455,807
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3295,797
PantelleriaItaly 9,4175,852
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5735,327
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0325,612
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8245,483
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9525,563
PiacenzaItaly 8,5395,306
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6845,396
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6845,396
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0555,627
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1915,712
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9625,569
PrizziItaly 9,3885,834
RadicofaniItaly 8,8145,477
Resia PassItaly 8,3925,215
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7375,429
RivoltoItaly 8,5625,321
Rolle PassItaly 8,4845,272
RomeItaly 8,9355,552
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9405,555
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5925,339
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5665,323
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0905,649
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3685,821
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6285,362
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8945,527
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3445,807
SigonellaItaly 9,4795,890
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2625,756
TarvisioItaly 8,5305,301
TermoliItaly 9,0265,609
TorinoItaly 8,4475,249
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4285,237
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3315,798
TrevicoItaly 9,1305,673
TrevisoItaly 8,5625,320
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6175,355
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4415,245
UdineItaly 8,5605,319
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2815,767
VeniceItaly 8,5825,333
VeronaItaly 8,5385,305
VicenzaItaly 8,5475,311
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9115,538
ViterboItaly 8,8705,512
VolterraItaly 8,7305,425
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,5137,155